3rd and 4th grade - Default

Season 2023 - Winter
Category Basketball
Start Date 10/15/2023
End Date 3/1/2024
Team Wins Losses Ties PCT
Stephenson 10 0 0 1.000
Pinneman 9 1 0 .900
Richardson 7 3 0 .700
Cokl 6 4 0 .600
Popp 4 6 0 .400
Dasti 2 8 0 .200
Klein 2 8 0 .200
Playoff 1 0 0 0 .000
Playoff 2 0 0 0 .000
Banta 0 10 0 .000

SATURDAY 2 December 2023
4:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Stephenson
44 vs 10
Cokl
5:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Popp
35 vs 24
Banta
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Klein
23 vs 20
Dasti
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Richardson
17 vs 27
Pinneman
SATURDAY 9 December 2023
4:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Cokl
32 vs 9
Dasti
5:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Klein
22 vs 32
Richardson
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Banta
9 vs 34
Pinneman
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Popp
18 vs 34
Stephenson
SATURDAY 16 December 2023
4:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Dasti
13 vs 20
Stephenson
5:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Cokl
21 vs 36
Pinneman
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Richardson
36 vs 23
Popp
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Banta
20 vs 30
Klein
SATURDAY 13 January 2024
4:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Pinneman
42 vs 20
Klein
5:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Banta
16 vs 27
Dasti
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Popp
35 vs 37
Cokl
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Stephenson
31 vs 24
Richardson
SATURDAY 20 January 2024
4:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Klein
15 vs 32
Popp
5:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Richardson
47 vs 23
Cokl
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Stephenson
31 vs 20
Banta
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Pinneman
40 vs 7
Dasti
SATURDAY 27 January 2024
4:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Popp
24 vs 40
Pinneman
5:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Stephenson
43 vs 20
Klein
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Dasti
13 vs 35
Richardson
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Cokl
24 vs 21
Banta
SATURDAY 3 February 2024
4:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Richardson
36 vs 20
Banta
5:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Pinneman
31 vs 38
Stephenson
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Cokl
36 vs 19
Klein
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Dasti
28 vs 43
Popp
SATURDAY 10 February 2024
4:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Pinneman
43 vs 18
Richardson
5:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Cokl
15 vs 28
Stephenson
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Banta
19 vs 37
Popp
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Dasti
30 vs 11
Klein
SATURDAY 17 February 2024
4:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Stephenson
35 vs 21
Popp
5:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Dasti
27 vs 29
Cokl
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Richardson
35 vs 22
Klein
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Pinneman
41 vs 18
Banta
MONDAY 19 February 2024
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Banta
23 vs 39
Stephenson
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Klein
9 vs 39
Pinneman
TUESDAY 20 February 2024
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Dasti
27 vs 34
Richardson
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Popp
22 vs 23
Cokl
FRIDAY 23 February 2024
6:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Cokl
vs -
Stephenson
7:00 PM
Auxiliary Gym
Richardson
vs -
Pinneman
SATURDAY 24 February 2024
11:00 AM
Auxiliary Gym
Richardson
vs -
Stephenson